Bina To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gkp Ltt Spl Bina Jn 00:10 Lokmanyatilak T 17:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Bina Jn 02:25 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Tulsi Express Bina Jn 02:45 Lokmanyatilak T 21:40 N Y N Y N N N Book
Kamayani Expres Bina Jn 05:35 Lokmanyatilak T 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Bina Jn 06:15 Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Bina Jn 09:00 Lokmanyatilak T 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Bina Jn 09:50 Lokmanyatilak T 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Bina Jn 12:50 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 14:50 Mumbai Cst 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Bina Jn 17:40 Kalyan Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Ltt Spl Bina Jn 18:05 Lokmanyatilak T 12:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Bina Jn 19:20 Lokmanyatilak T 12:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Ald Ltt Spl Bina Jn 19:20 Lokmanyatilak T 14:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Bina Jn 19:20 Lokmanyatilak T 12:05 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Bina To Mumbai Trains

Want to travel from Bina to Mumbai)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Gwl Ltt Exp, Kamayani Expres, Gwl Ltt Spl, Lashkar Express, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gwl Ltt Special, Punjab Mail, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Kushinagar Exp, Tulsi Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bina Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from19 hrs 30 mins to 14 hours 50 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Kushinagar Exp, Kamayani Expres, Punjab Mail, Asr Ltt Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp and 9 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bina Jn( like Ald Ltt Spl, Gwl Ltt Exp, Gwl Ltt Special, Gkp Ltt Spl, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Tulsi Express, Kushinagar Exp, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Lashkar Express, Punjab Mail ).