Bina To Delhi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to DelhiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ujjain express Bina Jn 00:20 H Nizamuddin 11:10 N N N Y Y N N Book
Karnataka Exp Bina Jn 01:32 New Delhi 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Bina Jn 02:00 New Delhi 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ned Asr Sup Exp Bina Jn 02:38 New Delhi 13:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Ned Sgnr Expres Bina Jn 02:38 New Delhi 13:10 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Sachkhand Exp Bina Jn 02:48 New Delhi 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Bina Jn 04:15 H Nizamuddin 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Bina Jn 04:45 H Nizamuddin 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Bina Jn 04:55 New Delhi 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Bina Jn 05:25 H Nizamuddin 14:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Bina Jn 05:35 Shakurbasti 17:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Bina Jn 06:15 New Delhi 14:45 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Samta Express Bina Jn 08:10 H Nizamuddin 16:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 08:25 H Nizamuddin 17:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Bina Jn 08:25 H Nizamuddin 17:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Swarnajayanti E Bina Jn 08:25 H Nizamuddin 17:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 08:25 H Nizamuddin 17:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 08:25 H Nizamuddin 17:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Bina Jn 09:20 H Nizamuddin 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 11:20 Narela 21:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 12:05 Shakurbasti 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Bina Jn 12:35 Shakurbasti 00:43 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jammutawi Exp Bina Jn 12:35 Shakurbasti 00:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 H Nizamuddin 19:45 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Expres Bina Jn 17:45 Narela 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 H Nizamuddin 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 H Nizamuddin 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Bina Jn 19:40 New Delhi 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara patalkot Ex... Bina Jn 20:15 Delhi S Rohilla 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanhan Valle Ex Bina Jn 20:25 Delhi S Rohilla 06:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Grand Trunk Exp Bina Jn 21:25 New Delhi 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 22:05 H Nizamuddin 07:25 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 22:05 H Nizamuddin 07:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Bhopal Express Bina Jn 23:35 H Nizamuddin 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Delhi to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Delhi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Delhi City

India's capital city New Delhi is one the largest cities of the world. Politically named as national capital territory of Delhi, the city is one of the four metropolitan cities of India. Also referred to as the 'Mini India', Delhi is home to people from almost every region of the country. A bustling capital city, Delhi presents a fine combination of old and new. The 5,000 year old city was ruled by several great dynasties and has been mentioned in great epic Mahabharata. Even today you can get fine glimpses of Delhi's rich historic past, in the old monuments. Red Fort, Jama Masjid, Old Fort, Qutub Minar and Humayun Tomb are some of the architectural masterpieces of Delhi. Besides, the city also has new wonders like India Gate, Akshardham Temple and Lotus Temple. High rising buildings and shopping malls, lush sprawling gardens and parks, entertainment centres, eating joints and multiplexes, altogether make Delhi a prosperous capital city. The areas located adjunct to Delhi is called as national capital region (NCR). Due to their location advantage close to Delhi these places have their special importance. Cities namely Faridabad, Ghaziabad, Noida and Gurgaon are referred as NCR and they have provided extra space to rapidly growing Delhi. Several major industries have made these cities their base that has helped a lot to Delhi and its people.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Bina To Delhi Trains

Want to travel from Bina to Delhi)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Bina to Delhi are Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Punjab Mail, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Bhopal Express, Sachkhand Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Amritsar Expres, Link Daksin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Chhindwara patalkot Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Bina Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 12 hrs 8 mins to 3 hours 0 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Nizamuddin Exp, Puri Utkal Express, Punjab Mail, Malwa Express, Link Daksin Exp, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Mangala Ldweep, Jhelum Express, Kerala Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express and trains that run sporadically like Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ned Sgnr Expres, Kanhan Valle Ex, Jammutawi Exp, Samta Express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Swarna Jayanthi, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Swarnajayanti E, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bina Jn( like Punjab Mail, Kanhan Valle Ex, Nizamuddin Exp, Jhelum Express, Jammutawi Exp, Puri Utkal Express, Ned Sgnr Expres, Amritsar Expres, Sachkhand Exp, Ujjain express ).