Bina To Agra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to AgraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ujjain express Bina Jn 00:20 Raja Ki Mandi 07:17 N N N Y Y N N Book
Okha Gorakhpur express Bina Jn 00:20 Raja Ki Mandi 07:17 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Bina Jn 00:20 Agra Cantt 07:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Bina Jn 01:05 Raja Ki Mandi 07:52 N Y N N N N N Book
Karnataka Exp Bina Jn 01:32 Agra Cantt 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Bina Jn 02:00 Agra Cantt 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ned Sgnr Expres Bina Jn 02:38 Agra Cantt 09:10 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Ned Asr Sup Exp Bina Jn 02:38 Agra Cantt 09:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Sachkhand Exp Bina Jn 02:48 Agra Cantt 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Bina Jn 04:15 Raja Ki Mandi 11:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Bina Jn 04:45 Agra Cantt 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Bina Jn 04:55 Agra Cantt 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Bina Jn 05:25 Raja Ki Mandi 11:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Bina Jn 05:35 Agra Cantt 11:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Bina Jn 06:15 Agra Cantt 11:25 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Bina Jn 07:30 Agra Cantt 12:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Samta Express Bina Jn 08:10 Raja Ki Mandi 13:53 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Swarnajayanti E Bina Jn 08:25 Raja Ki Mandi 14:13 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Bina Jn 08:25 Agra Cantt 14:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 08:25 Raja Ki Mandi 14:13 Y N N N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 08:25 Raja Ki Mandi 14:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 08:25 Raja Ki Mandi 14:12 N N Y N N N N Book
Pune Agc Specia Bina Jn 09:10 Agra Cantt 14:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Bina Jn 09:20 Raja Ki Mandi 16:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 11:20 Raja Ki Mandi 17:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 12:05 Raja Ki Mandi 18:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammutawi Exp Bina Jn 12:35 Agra Cantt 18:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Bina Jn 12:35 Agra Cantt 18:25 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Raja Ki Mandi 16:16 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Expres Bina Jn 17:45 Raja Ki Mandi 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Agra Cantt 00:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Agra Cantt 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Bina Jn 19:40 Raja Ki Mandi 01:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara patalkot Ex... Bina Jn 20:15 Agra Cantt 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanhan Valle Ex Bina Jn 20:25 Agra Cantt 02:05 Y N N N Y N N Book
Grand Trunk Exp Bina Jn 21:25 Raja Ki Mandi 02:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 22:05 Agra Cantt 04:15 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 22:05 Agra Cantt 04:15 N Y N N N N Y Book
Bhopal Express Bina Jn 23:35 Agra Cantt 04:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Agra to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Agra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Agra City

Popularly known as the City of Taj, Agra is situated in the north India state of Agra. The city was the capital of erstwhile Mughals during 16th - 17th century, who erected several architectural wonders. Even today Agra provides a glimpse of the bygone era through its forts and monuments and draws tourists from world over. Taj Mahal, a white marble built by Shah Jahan about 350 years ago is one of the Seven Wonders of the World. Agra Fort constructed by Akbar is another superb specimen of Mughal architecture. Sikandra and Fatehpur Sikri are interesting places related to Mughals, both located at a close distance from Agra. In addition to a vibrant centre of art and culture, Agra is also famous for handicrafts, leather work, brass water, carpets, jewelry, embroidery work, zari and marble work.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Bina To Agra Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Bina to Agra , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Amritsar Expres, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Swarnajayanti E, Jammutawi Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express, Lashkar Express, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Karnataka Exp, Okha Gorakhpur express and etc. The train departs from stations Bina Jn. The train starts from various stations in Bina like Time taken by different trains is approximately 6 hrs 57 mins to -1 hours -29 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Mangala Ldweep, Malwa Express, Bhopal Express, Punjab Mail, Amritsar Expres, Kerala Express, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Karnataka Exp, Jhelum Express and trains that run sporadically like Jammutawi Exp, Okha Gorakhpur express, Nizamuddin Exp, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express, Swarnajayanti E, Kanhan Valle Ex, Gondwana Expres, Ujjain express, Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express, Pune Agc Specia etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bina Jn( like Okha Gorakhpur express, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express, Samta Express, Karnataka Exp, Malwa Express, Kerala Express, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Link Daksin Exp ).