Agra To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Agra to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Karnataka Exp Agra Cantt 00:05 Bina Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Raja Ki Mandi 00:35 Bina Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Agra Cantt 02:15 Bina Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Sf Exp Agra Cantt 02:55 Bina Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Sgnr Ned Expres Agra Cantt 02:55 Bina Jn 08:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Agra Cantt 03:10 Bina Jn 08:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Raja Ki Mandi 07:58 Bina Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Raja Ki Mandi 08:23 Bina Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Raja Ki Mandi 08:40 Bina Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Swarna Jayanthi Raja Ki Mandi 08:40 Bina Jn 15:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Ers Millenum Ex Raja Ki Mandi 08:40 Bina Jn 15:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Swarna Jayanti Raja Ki Mandi 08:40 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Nzm Kop Exp Raja Ki Mandi 08:40 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Samta Express Raja Ki Mandi 11:02 Bina Jn 17:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Kongu Express Raja Ki Mandi 11:02 Bina Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Agra Cantt 11:50 Bina Jn 17:25 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Agra Cantt 12:25 Bina Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Raja Ki Mandi 13:26 Bina Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Agra Cantt 14:30 Bina Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Raja Ki Mandi 15:20 Bina Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Agra Cantt 16:08 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Kahanvally Exp Agra Cantt 16:20 Bina Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Agra Cantt 16:20 Bina Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Agra Cantt 16:35 Bina Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Ujjaiyani Exp... Raja Ki Mandi 16:38 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Raja Ki Mandi 17:00 Bina Jn 01:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Agra Cantt 17:15 Bina Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Agra Cantt 17:35 Bina Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Agra Cantt 18:35 Bina Jn 01:05 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jat Jbp Expres Agra Cantt 18:35 Bina Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Raja Ki Mandi 18:40 Bina Jn 02:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Agra Cantt 18:50 Bina Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Agra Cantt 18:50 Bina Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y N Y N Book
Agc Pune Sf Sp Agra Cantt 20:20 Bina Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
G T Express Raja Ki Mandi 21:28 Bina Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Agra Cantt 22:50 Bina Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Express Agra Cantt 23:38 Bina Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Agra Cantt 23:50 Bina Jn 06:10 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Agra
View More Trains

Agra to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Agra City

Popularly known as the City of Taj, Agra is situated in the north India state of Agra. The city was the capital of erstwhile Mughals during 16th - 17th century, who erected several architectural wonders. Even today Agra provides a glimpse of the bygone era through its forts and monuments and draws tourists from world over. Taj Mahal, a white marble built by Shah Jahan about 350 years ago is one of the Seven Wonders of the World. Agra Fort constructed by Akbar is another superb specimen of Mughal architecture. Sikandra and Fatehpur Sikri are interesting places related to Mughals, both located at a close distance from Agra. In addition to a vibrant centre of art and culture, Agra is also famous for handicrafts, leather work, brass water, carpets, jewelry, embroidery work, zari and marble work.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.