Badnera To Wardha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to WardhaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 02:40 Wardha Jn 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Badnera Jn 03:05 Wardha Jn 04:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Ami Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 05:50 Wardha Jn 07:13 Y Y Y Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 05:55 Wardha Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Garibrat Badnera Jn 06:25 Wardha Jn 08:04 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 06:25 Wardha Jn 08:04 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Badnera Jn 06:25 Wardha Jn 08:04 N N N N N Y N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 07:00 Wardha Jn 08:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Badnera Jn 07:15 Wardha Jn 08:57 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Wardha Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Special Badnera Jn 08:00 Wardha Jn 09:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 08:00 Wardha Jn 09:25 N N N N N Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Badnera Jn 08:00 Wardha Jn 09:25 Y N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Badnera Jn 08:05 Wardha Jn 09:35 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Badnera Jn 08:05 Wardha Jn 09:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Puri Express Badnera Jn 08:05 Wardha Jn 09:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Badnera Jn 08:45 Wardha Jn 10:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Prerana Express Badnera Jn 08:45 Wardha Jn 10:25 Y N N N Y N N Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 09:00 Wardha Jn 10:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Kop Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 09:15 Wardha Jn 10:37 N Y N N N Y N Book
Kop Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 09:20 Wardha Jn 10:34 N Y N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Wardha Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Express Badnera Jn 10:35 Wardha Jn 12:05 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Badnera Jn 11:20 Wardha Jn 12:27 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Wardha Jn 12:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 11:30 Wardha Jn 13:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 13:05 Tuljapur 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 13:05 Tuljapur 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Wardha Jn 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 16:15 Wardha Jn 17:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 18:40 Wardha Jn 20:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Bkn Ms Spl Badnera Jn 19:50 Wardha Jn 21:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Navjeevan Exp Badnera Jn 21:10 Wardha Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Badnera Jn 21:50 Wardha Jn 23:15 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Badnera Jn 21:50 Wardha Jn 23:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Badnera Jn 22:00 Wardha Jn 23:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune hatia Super Badnera Jn 23:20 Wardha Jn 00:32 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Wardha to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Wardha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online