Badnera To Raigarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to RaigarhRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pbr Howrah Exp Badnera Jn 06:45 Raigarh 18:00 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 07:00 Raigarh 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Badnera Jn 07:00 Raigarh 18:02 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Samarsata Exp Badnera Jn 07:15 Raigarh 19:21 N N N Y Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Raigarh 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Raigarh 00:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Express Badnera Jn 10:35 Raigarh 22:16 Y N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Raigarh 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 16:15 Raigarh 03:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Raigarh to Badnera

Badnera to Raigarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Raigarh Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Badnera to Raigarh. Some of the trains running on this route are Howrah Mail, Okha Howrah Express, Gitanjali Exp, Hatia Express, Azad Hind Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Samarsata Exp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Badnera Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 14 hrs 34 mins to 10 hours 46 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Express or trains that run weekly like Okha Howrah Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Hatia Express, Samarsata Exp and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Badnera Jn( like Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Mail, Hatia Express, Azad Hind Exp, Samarsata Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Howrah Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express ).