Alwaye To Kasaragod Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to KasaragodRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Alwaye 00:10 Kasaragod 06:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Exp... Alwaye 00:20 Kasaragod 08:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malabar Exp Alwaye 00:20 Kasaragod 08:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Alwaye 01:53 Kasaragod 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Alwaye 08:34 Kasaragod 15:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Alwaye 11:10 Kasaragod 18:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Alwaye 11:30 Kasaragod 19:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Alwaye 13:22 Kasaragod 19:19 Y Y N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alwaye 14:30 Kasaragod 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Express Alwaye 15:31 Kasaragod 21:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Alwaye 20:32 Kasaragod 03:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Alwaye 20:32 Kasaragod 03:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Alwaye 20:32 Kasaragod 03:38 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam okha Express Alwaye 20:32 Kasaragod 03:39 N N Y N Y N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Alwaye 20:32 Kasaragod 03:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Alwaye 20:32 Kasaragod 03:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Alwaye 21:55 Kasaragod 05:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Alwaye 23:53 Kasaragod 06:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Poorna Express Alwaye 23:55 Kasaragod 06:13 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kasaragod to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Kasaragod Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Kasaragod Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Alwaye to Kasaragod. Some of the trains that run on this route are Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum central Express, Hapa Express, Malabar Exp, Ernakulam okha Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Alwaye. The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 14 mins to 5 hours 37 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Trivandrum central Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Malabar Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express and trains that run sporadically like Poorna Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Madgaon Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Hapa Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ten Ltt Expres etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Alwaye( like Ers Cstm Expres, Trivandrum central Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Malabar Exp, Madgaon Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Ten Ltt Expres ).