Alwaye To Alleppey Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to AlleppeyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mangalore central Mave... Alwaye 01:52 Alleppey 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kochuveli Exp Alwaye 04:03 Alleppey 05:42 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Trivandrum Exp Alwaye 04:05 Alleppey 06:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bangalore city Kochuve... Alwaye 04:15 Alleppey 05:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Alwaye 05:00 Alleppey 07:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Guruvayur Trivandrum E... Alwaye 05:02 Alleppey 06:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Exp Alwaye 08:05 Alleppey 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kannur Alleppey Expres... Alwaye 10:45 Alleppey 13:00 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Alwaye 12:23 Alleppey 14:32 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Alwaye 12:23 Alleppey 14:32 N N Y N N N N Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Alwaye 13:25 Alleppey 15:27 Y N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Alwaye 13:55 Alleppey 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Alwaye 15:35 Alleppey 17:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Tvc Express Alwaye 16:20 Alleppey 18:42 N Y N Y N N N Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Alwaye 17:20 Alleppey 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Alwaye 17:20 Alleppey 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Ten Express Alwaye 20:50 Alleppey 22:27 N N Y N N N N Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Alwaye 20:50 Alleppey 22:27 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Trivandram... Alwaye 22:25 Alleppey 00:12 N Y N N N N N Book
Guruvayur Chennai Expr... Alwaye 22:44 Alleppey 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Alleppey to Alwaye

Alwaye to Alleppey Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Alleppey Trains

Planning to travel from Alwaye to Alleppey by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Alwaye to Alleppey are Alleppey Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Trivandrum Exp and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Alwaye. Time taken by different trains is approximately 3 hrs 0 mins to 1 hours 32 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Mangalore central Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Alleppey Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express or train that run weekly like Kannur Alleppey Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Bsp Ten Express, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Shm Tvc Express, Swarna Jayanti, Kochuveli Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Alwaye( like Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Alleppey Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Bsp Ten Express, Swarna Jayanti, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Trivandrum Exp, Mangalore central Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Hapa Ten Sup Ex ).