Kayankulam Jn (KYJ), Kayankulam Railway Station

Name: Kayankulam Jn Code: KYJ City: Kayankulam
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kayankulam Jn (KYJ), Kayankulam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 00:22 00:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N N Y Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 03:28 03:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 03:28 03:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
07218 Narsapur Exp 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N N Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06025 Kollam Express 04:28 04:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp 04:42 04:50 8 min N N N N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 04:43 04:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 05:53 05:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07506 Tirupathi Exp 06:28 06:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 06:41 06:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 07:20 07:22 2 min Y N N Y N N N
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12076 Jan Shatabdi 07:34 07:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 07:53 07:55 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 07:53 07:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06003 Kollam Exp 08:08 08:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Ers Spl 08:28 08:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 08:50 08:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:03 10:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 10:18 10:20 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr 10:28 10:30 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12997 Hapa Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y N N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 10:48 10:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 11:35 11:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 11:45 11:46 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
06004 Chennai Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
06026 Chennai Express 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 12:33 12:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 12:40 12:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 12:53 12:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06069 Nagercoil Exp 13:03 13:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:23 14:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
06080 Chennai Express 14:23 14:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 14:23 14:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 15:00 15:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:23 15:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 15:23 15:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:23 15:25 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 15:49 15:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail 16:10 16:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 16:20 16:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 16:20 16:22 2 min Y N N N N N Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 16:58 17:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 17:58 18:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
16322 Bangalore Exp 18:23 18:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 18:23 18:25 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 18:27 18:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 18:40 18:42 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 18:43 18:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12075 Jan Shatabdi 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:02 19:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 19:38 19:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 19:38 19:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 19:58 20:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 19:58 20:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 20:18 20:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
16629 Trivandrum central Express 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 21:10 21:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 21:10 21:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 21:10 21:12 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N Y Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 21:33 21:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 21:58 22:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 23:23 23:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 23:23 23:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N Y Y N
View More Trains

More About - Kayankulam Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kayankulam Jn like Qln Vskp Expres, Trivandrum Central Sabari Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Porbandar Kochuveli Express, Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Sampark Kranthi, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Nizamuddin Exp, Swarna Jayanti. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Nagercoil Ernad Express, Tvc Chennai Exp, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Mangalore central Express, Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Jan Shatabdi, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Mangalore central Malabar Express etc or trains that run weekly Ak Qln Spl, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Chennai Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Qln Mtm Express, Kollam Exp, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Bza Qln Spl, Shm Tvc Express, Narsapur Exp and etc.