Aluabari To Jalpaiguri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aluabari to JalpaiguriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Aluabari Road 01:17 Jalpaiguri 04:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi New Jalpaigu... Aluabari Road 03:53 New Jalpaiguri 05:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah kamrup Express Aluabari Road 04:52 Jalpaiguri Road 07:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Aluabari Road 05:22 New Jalpaiguri 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Aluabari Road 06:09 New Jalpaiguri 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Njp Spl Aluabari Road 09:55 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Aluabari Road 11:57 New Jalpaiguri 13:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Mahananda Exp Aluabari Road 12:17 New Jalpaiguri 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Kyq Spl Aluabari Road 12:37 New Jalpaiguri 13:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin Aluabari Road 16:24 Jalpaiguri Road 18:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Aluabari Road 16:24 Jalpaiguri Road 18:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalpaiguri to Aluabari
View More Trains

Aluabari to Jalpaiguri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Aluabari To Jalpaiguri Trains

Are you looking for train from Aluabari to Jalpaiguri? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Mahananda Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Aii Kyq Spl, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Aluabari Road. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 10 mins to 1 hours 3 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Mahananda Exp, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express and trains that run sporadically like Aii Kyq Spl, Koaa Njp Spl, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Aluabari Road( like Howrah kamrup Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Koaa Njp Spl, Mahananda Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express ).