Aluabari To Barsoi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aluabari to BarsoiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kyq Ltt Special Aluabari Road 01:47 Barsoi Jn 03:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Aluabari Road 07:07 Barsoi Jn 08:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Aluabari Road 11:50 Barsoi Jn 13:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Njp Koaa Specia Aluabari Road 13:32 Barsoi Jn 15:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Haldibari Teesta Torsa... Aluabari Road 16:47 Barsoi Jn 18:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... Aluabari Road 16:47 Barsoi Jn 18:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Aluabari Road 17:32 Barsoi Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Cooch Behar Uttar... Aluabari Road 18:27 Barsoi Jn 19:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alipur Duar Kanchankan... Aluabari Road 21:17 Barsoi Jn 22:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Barsoi to Aluabari

Aluabari to Barsoi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Aluabari To Barsoi Trains

Planning to travel from Aluabari to Barsoi by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Kyq Ltt Special, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Njp Koaa Specia, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Mahananda Exp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Aluabari Road. Choose trains that take approximately 1 hrs 36 mins to 1 hours 16 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Mahananda Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express or train that run weekly like Njp Koaa Specia, Kyq Ltt Special etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Aluabari Road( like Njp Koaa Specia, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Abadh Assam Exp, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Mahananda Exp, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Kyq Ltt Special ).