Guwahati To Barsoi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to BarsoiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Kamakhya 05:00 Barsoi Jn 16:55 N Y Y Y Y N N Book
Ghy Sc Special Guwahati 06:00 Barsoi Jn 17:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Ghy Sbc Express Guwahati 06:30 Barsoi Jn 16:20 Y Y N N N N Y Book
Ghy Sc Express Guwahati 06:30 Barsoi Jn 16:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... Kamakhya 07:00 Barsoi Jn 17:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Guwahati 07:50 Barsoi Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Guwahati 09:45 Barsoi Jn 19:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Guwahati 10:45 Barsoi Jn 20:19 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Guwahati 11:45 Barsoi Jn 00:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Ranchi Expres... Kamakhya 12:30 Barsoi Jn 23:34 N Y N N N Y N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Kamakhya 14:00 Barsoi Jn 00:03 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Guwahati 15:00 Barsoi Jn 01:44 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Guwahati 15:00 Barsoi Jn 01:44 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya 15:50 Barsoi Jn 03:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special Guwahati 16:45 Barsoi Jn 03:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Guwahati 16:45 Barsoi Jn 03:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... Guwahati 18:20 Barsoi Jn 05:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Kamakhya 19:15 Barsoi Jn 05:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Kamakhya 20:30 Barsoi Jn 07:16 N N Y N N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati 22:00 Barsoi Jn 08:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Guwahati 22:30 Barsoi Jn 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Dbg Special Guwahati 23:00 Barsoi Jn 09:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamakhya Puri Express Kamakhya 23:45 Barsoi Jn 10:45 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barsoi to Guwahati

Guwahati to Barsoi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Guwahati To Barsoi Trains

Want to travel from Guwahati to Barsoi)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains running on this route are Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, North East Exp, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Ghy Sc Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Ghy Dbg Special, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express. You can board your train from different stations such as Guwahati, Kamakhya. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from13 hrs 3 mins to 9 hours 28 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, North East Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express and 18 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Kamakhya( like Kamakhya Puri Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Kyq Ljn Special, Kyq Mas Spl, Kamakhya Ranchi Express ), Guwahati( like North East Exp, Ghy Dbg Special, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ghy Bsb Special, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express ).