Alleppey To Quilon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alleppey to QuilonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mumbai Cst Trivandram... Alleppey 00:15 Quilon Jn 01:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Guruvayur Chennai Expr... Alleppey 00:38 Quilon Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Mave... Alleppey 03:43 Quilon Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivndrm Rjdhni Alleppey 05:23 Quilon Jn 06:50 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Kochuveli Exp Alleppey 05:45 Quilon Jn 07:35 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Bangalore city Kochuve... Alleppey 05:50 Quilon Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Exp Alleppey 06:33 Quilon Jn 08:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Guruvayur Trivandrum E... Alleppey 07:00 Quilon Jn 08:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Alleppey 07:53 Quilon Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Alleppey 14:35 Quilon Jn 16:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Alleppey 14:35 Quilon Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Alleppey 15:30 Quilon Jn 17:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Asr Kcvl Expres Alleppey 15:30 Quilon Jn 17:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Kerla S Kranti Alleppey 15:30 Quilon Jn 17:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Alleppey 15:30 Quilon Jn 17:15 Y N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Alleppey 16:30 Quilon Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Alleppey 17:40 Quilon Jn 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Alleppey 18:15 Quilon Jn 19:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Tvc Express Alleppey 18:45 Quilon Jn 20:45 N Y N Y N N N Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Alleppey 22:30 Quilon Jn 00:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsp Ten Express Alleppey 22:30 Quilon Jn 00:15 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Quilon to Alleppey
View More Trains

Alleppey to Quilon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alleppey To Quilon Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Alleppey to Quilon. Some of the trains that run on this route are Asr Kcvl Expres, Trivandrum Exp, Mangalore central Express, Porbandar Kochuveli Express, Jan Shatabdi, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Swarna Jayanti, Bsp Ten Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Hapa Ten Sup Ex and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Alleppey. Time taken by different trains is approximately 2 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 27 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Mangalore central Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Jan Shatabdi, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express and 14 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Alleppey( like Bsp Ten Express, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Kochuveli Exp, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Swarna Jayanti, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Jan Shatabdi, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Kerla S Kranti ).