Alleppey To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alleppey to CalicutRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Alleppey 06:25 Calicut 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Alleppey 08:17 Calicut 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Alleppey 11:40 Calicut 16:45 Y Y N N N N N Book
Sampark Kranthi Alleppey 11:45 Calicut 16:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Amritsar Exp Alleppey 11:45 Calicut 16:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alleppey 12:50 Calicut 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Alleppey 13:25 Calicut 18:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Alleppey 15:00 Calicut 21:05 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Rajdhani Exp Alleppey 21:25 Calicut 02:08 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Alleppey 22:10 Calicut 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Calicut to Alleppey

Alleppey to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alleppey To Calicut Trains

Planning to travel from Alleppey to Calicut by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Rajdhani Exp, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Jan Shatabdi, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Amritsar Exp, Sampark Kranthi, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Hapa Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Alleppey. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 6 hrs 15 mins to 4 hours 43 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Jan Shatabdi and trains that run sporadically like Alleppey Cannanore Express, Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Hapa Express, Rajdhani Exp, Amritsar Exp, Sampark Kranthi etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Alleppey( like Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Rajdhani Exp, Sampark Kranthi, Amritsar Exp, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Hapa Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Jan Shatabdi ).