Allahabad To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to SatnaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Allahabad City 00:17 Satna 03:45 N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Allahabad City 00:17 Satna 03:45 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Allahabad Jn 01:02 Satna 04:10 N N N N N N Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Allahabad Jn 01:02 Satna 03:45 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 01:40 Satna 04:50 N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Allahabad Jn 02:20 Satna 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Allahabad Jn 02:22 Satna 05:10 N N Y N N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Satna 06:15 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Satna 06:15 N N Y N Y N Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:40 Satna 07:30 N Y N Y N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Allahabad Jn 05:35 Satna 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Allahabad Jn 06:55 Satna 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Allahabad Jn 07:00 Satna 10:15 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:45 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:50 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:50 N N Y N N N N
22912 Howrah shipra Express Allahabad Jn 08:12 Satna 11:25 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Allahabad Jn 08:12 Satna 11:25 N Y N N Y N Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmany... Allahabad Jn 08:25 Satna 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Allahabad Jn 11:42 Satna 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Allahabad Jn 12:20 Satna 15:40 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 15:10 Satna 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Phaphamau Jn 15:22 Satna 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Allahabad Jn 15:40 Satna 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl Allahabad Jn 16:15 Satna 19:30 N N N N N N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Satna 20:30 Y N N Y N Y N
11056 Godan Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Satna 20:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Allahabad Jn 19:45 Satna 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Allahabad City 20:10 Satna 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link... Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N Y N N Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N N N Y N
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Expre... Allahabad Jn 22:55 Satna 02:35 N N N N Y N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 23:32 Satna 02:15 N Y N N Y Y N
You can also check trains from Satna to Allahabad

Allahabad to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Satna Trains

Planning to travel from Allahabad to Satna by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Allahabad to Satna are Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Saket Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Nautanwa Durg Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Patna ernakulam Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Dbg Pune Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Allahabad City, Allahabad Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 4 hrs 28 mins to 2 hours 40 mins. Seven trains run daily are Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Mahanagari Exp, Kamayani Expres, Anvt Rewa Exp, Pnbe Pune Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Chhapra Sarnath Express or some weekly trains like Patna ernakulam Express, Nautanwa Durg Express, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Cpr Ltt Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Dbg Ltt Express, Saket Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Allahabad City( like Dbg Ltt Express, Dikshabhumi Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Patna ernakulam Express, Gyan Ganga Superfast ), Allahabad Jn( like Chhapra Sarnath Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Nautanwa To Durg Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Shipra Exp, Gkp Pune Expres, Mahanagari Exp, Nautanwa Durg Express, Saket Express, Howrah shipra Express ), Phaphamau Jn( like Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express ).