Satna To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Satna to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Satna 00:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N Y N N N N
11067 Saket Express Satna 00:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N N Y N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Satna 00:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N Y Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Satna 04:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Satna 04:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Satna 05:00 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express Satna 05:00 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Satna 06:20 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N Y N Y N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express Satna 06:20 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N N Y N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia Satna 06:25 Allahabad Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Satna 07:00 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Satna 07:00 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Satna 07:20 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Satna 07:50 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express Satna 08:10 Allahabad Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Satna 11:50 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Satna 12:00 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Satna 12:00 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express Satna 12:00 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Satna 12:00 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Satna 12:05 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra... Satna 13:10 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Satna 13:20 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Satna 16:20 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Satna 16:35 Allahabad Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp Satna 17:05 Allahabad Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Satna 19:00 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Satna 19:20 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Satna 20:25 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Satna 20:25 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Satna 20:25 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Satna 21:20 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Satna 22:00 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N
09015 St Ald Special Satna 22:30 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Satna

Satna to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online