Satna To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Satna to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gangakaveri Exp Satna 00:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N Y N N N N Book
Saket Express Satna 00:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Satna 00:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Satna 04:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Satna 04:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Express Satna 05:00 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Godan Express Satna 05:00 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Satna 06:20 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N Y N Y N Book
Durg Nautanwa Express Satna 06:20 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Vskp Ald Specia Satna 06:25 Allahabad Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Satna 07:00 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Satna 07:00 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Satna 07:20 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Satna 07:50 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Durg Sarnath Express Satna 08:10 Allahabad Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Satna 11:50 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Satna 12:00 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Satna 12:00 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Satna 12:00 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Satna 12:00 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Satna 12:05 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Satna 13:10 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Satna 13:20 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kolkata Mail Satna 16:20 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Patna Exp Satna 16:35 Allahabad Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rewa Anvt Exp Satna 17:05 Allahabad Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Satna 19:00 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Satna 19:20 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Satna 20:25 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Satna 20:25 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Satna 20:25 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Satna 21:20 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Satna 22:00 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N Book
St Ald Special Satna 22:30 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Satna

Satna to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online