Allahabad To Gaya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to GayaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Gaya Jn 08:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Anvt Src Spl Allahabad Jn 01:32 Gaya Jn 08:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer Sealdah Express Allahabad Jn 02:45 Gaya Jn 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Gaya Jn 09:15 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Dli Gaya Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Gaya Jn 10:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Anvt Hlz S F Ex Allahabad Jn 04:00 Gaya Jn 09:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Gaya Jn 09:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Gaya Jn 10:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Jharkhand Expre Allahabad Jn 04:30 Gaya Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Gaya Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Allahabad Jn 14:10 Gaya Jn 20:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Gaya Jn 20:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Gaya Jn 21:00 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Allahabad Jn 16:20 Gaya Jn 23:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Gaya Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N Y Book
Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Gaya Jn 23:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Gaya Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhavnagar asansol Expr... Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Gandhidham garbha Expr... Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N N N N N Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 22:48 Gaya Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Gaya Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Gaya to Allahabad

Allahabad to Gaya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online