Ahmedabad To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ahmedabad to BhusavalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bkn Ms Spl Ahmedabad Jn 04:55 Bhusaval Jn 15:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Navjeevan Exp Ahmedabad Jn 06:40 Bhusaval Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Ahmedabad Jn 06:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 N Y N N N N N Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Ahmedabad Jn 06:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Ahmedabad Jn 06:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Ahmedabad Jn 16:15 Bhusaval Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Ahmedabad Jn 16:15 Bhusaval Jn 03:00 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Ahmedabad Jn 16:15 Bhusaval Jn 03:05 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Ahmedabad Jn 16:25 Bhusaval Jn 04:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Prerana Express Ahmedabad Jn 16:35 Bhusaval Jn 04:10 N N N Y N N Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Ahmedabad Jn 17:10 Bhusaval Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Ahmedabad Jn 18:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Adi Puri Exp Ahmedabad Jn 18:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 Y N N Y N Y Y Book
Okha Puri Express Ahmedabad Jn 18:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah Express Ahmedabad Jn 23:55 Bhusaval Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhusaval to Ahmedabad
View More Trains

Ahmedabad to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Ahmedabad City

One of the largest cities in India, Ahmedabad is one of Gujarats most important towns. Founded in 1411 by Sultan Ahmed Shah, Ahmedabad became known for its strong and diverse textile industry during the British colonial period, and was also very important in the Independence Movement. Known best for the Gandhi Ashram that resides on the banks of the beautiful Sabarmati River, Ahmedabad is also an important centre of learning, culture, and heritage.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Ahmedabad To Bhusaval Trains

Planning to travel from Ahmedabad to Bhusaval by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bkn Ms Spl, Adi Nagpur Spl, Navjeevan Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Prerana Express, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Howrah Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bkn Sc Spl, Gimb Puri Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Ahmedabad Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from12 hrs 10 mins to 10 hours 25 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Navjeevan Exp, Howrah Express and trains that run sporadically like Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Adi Nagpur Spl, Adi Puri Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Bkn Ms Spl, Gimb Puri Exp, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bkn Sc Spl, Prerana Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ahmedabad Jn( like Bkn Sc Spl, Pbr Howrah Exp, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Gimb Puri Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express, Okha Puri Express, Okha Howrah Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Adi Puri Exp, Bkn Ms Spl ).