Ahmadpur To Barddhaman Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ahmadpur to BarddhamanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Town Gour Expres... Ahmadpur Jn 01:01 Barddhaman Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Balurghat Gour Express Ahmadpur Jn 01:01 Barddhaman Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Cooch Behar Uttar... Ahmadpur Jn 01:45 Barddhaman Jn 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alipur Duar Kanchankan... Ahmadpur Jn 04:38 Barddhaman Jn 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rampur Hat viswavarat... Ahmadpur Jn 06:01 Barddhaman Jn 07:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Ahmadpur Jn 06:49 Barddhaman Jn 08:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Howrah Int... Ahmadpur Jn 07:50 Barddhaman Jn 09:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azimganj kavi Guru Exp... Ahmadpur Jn 10:03 Barddhaman Jn 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Ahmadpur Jn 15:39 Barddhaman Jn 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rampurhat Exp Ahmadpur Jn 17:13 Barddhaman Jn 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azimganj ganadevta Exp... Ahmadpur Jn 18:00 Barddhaman Jn 19:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rph Bwn Express Ahmadpur Jn 19:20 Barddhaman Jn 21:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Barddhaman to Ahmadpur
View More Trains

Ahmadpur to Barddhaman Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ahmadpur To Barddhaman Trains

Want to travel from Ahmadpur to Barddhaman)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Malda Town Gour Express, Azimganj kavi Guru Express, Balurghat Gour Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Rph Bwn Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Rampurhat Exp, Azimganj ganadevta Express and etc. The train departs from stations Ahmadpur Jn. The train starts from various stations in Ahmadpur like Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 0 mins to 1 hours 22 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Malda Town Gour Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express, Rampurhat Exp, Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Azimganj kavi Guru Express, Balurghat Gour Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express or trains that run weekly like Rph Bwn Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Ahmadpur Jn( like Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Rph Bwn Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Balurghat Gour Express, Rampurhat Exp, Azimganj kavi Guru Express, Varanasi sealdah Express ).