Adra To Midnapore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Adra to MidnaporeRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nandan Kanan Ex Adra Jn 02:20 Midnapore 04:23 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Adra Jn 03:05 Midnapore 05:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Samarsata Exp Adra Jn 03:05 Midnapore 05:18 N N N N Y Y N Book
Prr Hwh Exp Adra Jn 06:20 Midnapore 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Adra Jn 10:05 Midnapore 11:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Adra Jn 10:20 Midnapore 12:13 N Y N N N N N Book
Prr Kgp Exp Adra Jn 12:49 Midnapore 15:08 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Asn Vskp Specia Adra Jn 13:50 Midnapore 15:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Aranyak Express Adra Jn 14:05 Midnapore 16:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rupasibangla Ex Adra Jn 16:24 Midnapore 18:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Adra Jn 16:45 Midnapore 18:53 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Puri Express Adra Jn 16:45 Midnapore 18:53 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna badri Nath Dham... Adra Jn 16:45 Midnapore 18:53 N N Y N N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Adra Jn 21:50 Midnapore 00:08 N N N Y Y N N Book
Bokaro Stl City Howrah... Adra Jn 22:00 Midnapore 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Midnapore to Adra
View More Trains

Adra to Midnapore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Adra To Midnapore Trains

Are you looking for train from Adra to Midnapore? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Asn Vskp Specia, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Prr Hwh Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Samarsata Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Aranyak Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Adra Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 55 mins to 1 hours 53 mins. Seven trains run daily are Rupasibangla Ex, Prr Hwh Exp, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger or some weekly trains like Pnbe Ers Expres, Aranyak Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Asn Vskp Specia, Kyq Mas Spl, Prr Kgp Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Samarsata Exp and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Adra Jn( like Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Asn Vskp Specia, Rupasibangla Ex, Samarsata Exp, Aranyak Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Kyq Mas Spl, Nandan Kanan Ex ).