Adra To Hijilli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Adra to HijilliRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Adra Jn 10:05 Hijilli 12:56 N N N N N Y N Book
Njp Mas Express Adra Jn 10:05 Hijilli 12:56 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Adra Jn 10:05 Hijilli 12:56 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Adra Jn 10:20 Hijilli 12:57 N Y N N N N N Book
Asn Vskp Specia Adra Jn 13:50 Hijilli 17:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Patna badri Nath Dham... Adra Jn 16:45 Hijilli 19:44 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Puri Express Adra Jn 16:45 Hijilli 19:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Adra Jn 16:45 Hijilli 19:44 N N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Adra Jn 21:50 Hijilli 01:49 N N N Y Y N N Book
You can also check trains from HIJILLI to Adra

Adra to Hijilli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Adra To Hijilli Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Adra to Hijilli. Some of the trains running on this route are Pnbe Ers Expres, Asn Vskp Specia, Njp Mas Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Kyq Mas Spl, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Adra Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 59 mins to 2 hours 37 mins. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Adra Jn( like Kyq Mas Spl, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Njp Mas Express, Asn Vskp Specia ).