Adra To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Adra to KhurdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nandan Kanan Ex Adra Jn 02:20 Khurda Road Jn 11:10 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Adra Jn 10:05 Khurda Road Jn 17:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Njp Mas Express Adra Jn 10:05 Khurda Road Jn 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Adra Jn 10:05 Khurda Road Jn 17:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Adra Jn 10:20 Khurda Road Jn 17:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Asn Vskp Specia Adra Jn 13:50 Khurda Road Jn 22:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Patna badri Nath Dham... Adra Jn 16:45 Khurda Road Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Puri Express Adra Jn 16:45 Khurda Road Jn 01:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Adra Jn 16:45 Khurda Road Jn 01:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Adra Jn 21:50 Khurda Road Jn 07:15 N N N Y Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Khurda to Adra

Adra to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Adra To Khurda Trains

Want to travel from Adra to Khurda)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Njp Mas Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Asn Vskp Specia, Kyq Mas Spl, Guwahati Puri Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express and etc. The train departs from stations Adra Jn. The train starts from various stations in Adra like The duration of the journey varies from 9 hrs 25 mins to 7 hours 20 mins. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Adra Jn( like Kyq Mas Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres, Asn Vskp Specia, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Njp Mas Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Nandan Kanan Ex ).