Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Rajdhani Express - 12429


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
20:20
0
1
0 km
2 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)
22:35
22:40
5 min
1
159 km
3 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
23:25
23:27
2 min
1
192 km
4 Anantapur (ATP)
23:54
23:55
1 min
1
226 km
5 Raichur (RC)
02:44
02:45
1 min
2
414 km
6 Seram (SEM)
04:44
04:45
1 min
2
559 km
7 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
07:35
07:50
15 min
2
705 km
8 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
09:28
09:30
2 min
2
837 km
9 Nagpur (NGP)
15:30
15:40
10 min
2
1282 km
10 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
21:25
21:35
10 min
2
1671 km
11 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
00:52
00:57
5 min
3
1962 km
12 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
05:50
0
3
2365 km

Train Rajdhani Express -12429 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Sai P Nilayam, Dharmavaram Jn, Anantapur, Raichur, Seram, Secunderabad Jn, Kazipet Jn, Nagpur, Bhopal Jn, Jhansi Jn, H Nizamuddin,