Lucknow To Deoria Sadar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to Deoria SadarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Deoria Sadar 06:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Lucknow 02:10 Deoria Sadar 09:16 N Y N N N Y N Book
Andi Bju Spl Lucknow 02:15 Deoria Sadar 09:18 N N N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Deoria Sadar 09:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Deoria Sadar 13:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Lucknow 06:40 Deoria Sadar 12:58 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Mathura chhapra Expres... Lucknow 07:45 Deoria Sadar 14:22 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Deoria Sadar 16:14 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Deoria Sadar 18:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Lucknow 11:30 Deoria Sadar 18:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Lucknow 11:30 Deoria Sadar 18:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Deoria Sadar 22:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Lucknow 14:00 Deoria Sadar 21:53 N Y N N N N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Deoria Sadar 23:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Lucknow 15:30 Deoria Sadar 21:53 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Lucknow 15:30 Deoria Sadar 21:53 N N Y N N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Deoria Sadar 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Deoria Sadar 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Lucknow 23:05 Deoria Sadar 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Lucknow 23:45 Deoria Sadar 05:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Lucknow 23:45 Deoria Sadar 05:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Deoria Sadar to Lucknow

Lucknow to Deoria Sadar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.