Lucknow To Rampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to RampurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Faizabad Delhi Express Lucknow 00:55 Rampur 05:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Lucknow 01:15 Rampur 06:31 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Lucknow 01:15 Rampur 06:31 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Hwh Lku Exp Lucknow 01:30 Rampur 06:04 N N N N N Y N Book
Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Lucknow 03:10 Rampur 07:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Lucknow 03:10 Rampur 07:41 N N N Y N Y N Book
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Lucknow 05:15 Rampur 09:51 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Lucknow 05:35 Rampur 10:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kgm Garib Rath Lucknow 08:05 Rampur 12:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Lucknow 10:40 Rampur 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Rajya Rani Exp... Lucknow 14:30 Rampur 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Lucknow 14:50 Rampur 20:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Lucknow 15:45 Rampur 20:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Lucknow 16:45 Rampur 22:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Lucknow 18:35 Rampur 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Lucknow 20:45 Rampur 01:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Lucknow 21:10 Rampur 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Lucknow 21:40 Rampur 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Mail Lucknow 22:10 Rampur 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Badshahnagar 22:40 Rampur 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad nauchandi Ex... Lucknow 23:10 Rampur 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Rampur to Lucknow
View More Trains

Lucknow to Rampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.