Rampur To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rampur to LucknowRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Saharanpur Nauchandi E... Rampur 00:01 Lucknow 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bulandshahr Rampur 00:01 Lucknow 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Rampur 00:45 Badshahnagar 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Varanasi expr... Rampur 01:02 Lucknow 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ramnagar Varanasi Exp... Rampur 01:02 Lucknow 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Rampur 01:17 Lucknow 06:10 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Rampur 01:17 Lucknow 06:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Lucknow Mail Rampur 01:52 Lucknow 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Rampur 02:40 Lucknow 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Rampur 02:40 Lucknow 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Rampur 05:17 Lucknow 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Rampur 06:47 Lucknow 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut Rajya Rani Expr... Rampur 08:06 Lucknow 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Rampur 11:17 Lucknow 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Rampur 11:53 Lucknow 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Kashi Vishwa... Rampur 15:48 Lucknow 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar allahabad Exp... Rampur 20:20 Lucknow 01:15 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lku Hwh Exp Rampur 20:25 Lucknow 01:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Rampur 21:08 Lucknow 02:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Rampur 21:08 Lucknow 02:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Cnb Garib Rath Rampur 21:25 Lucknow 02:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Delhi Faizabad Express Rampur 22:55 Lucknow 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Padmavat Express Rampur 23:37 Lucknow 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Lucknow to Rampur

Rampur to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.