Rampur To Barabanki Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rampur to BarabankiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kathgodam Bagh Express Rampur 00:45 Barabanki Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Rampur 01:17 Barabanki Jn 07:23 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Rampur 01:17 Barabanki Jn 07:06 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Doon Express Rampur 02:40 Barabanki Jn 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Rampur 02:40 Barabanki Jn 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Rampur 06:47 Barabanki Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Rampur 11:17 Barabanki Jn 18:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Rampur 11:53 Barabanki Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Rampur 21:08 Barabanki Jn 03:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Rampur 21:08 Barabanki Jn 03:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Faizabad Express Rampur 22:55 Barabanki Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Barabanki to Rampur
View More Trains

Rampur to Barabanki Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online