Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:20
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 09:10
Dep. 09:15
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 11:47
Dep. 11:50
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 12:43
Dep. 12:45
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 15:10
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 17:20
Dep. 17:25
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 19:25
Dep. 19:30
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 20:38
Dep. 20:40
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 21:00
Dep. 21:05
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:42
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 02:11
Dep. 02:13
Orai (ORAI)
Arr. 04:03
Dep. 04:05
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 07:00
Unnao Jn (ON)
Arr. 07:21
Dep. 07:23
Lucknow (LJN)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. Ends

More About - Pushpak Express – 12534

Train Pushpak Express – 12534 travels from Mumbai Cst to Lucknow. Train Pushpak Express passes 15 stations which are Bhusaval Jn, Orai, Nasik Road, Habibganj, Manmad Jn, Kalyan Jn, Lalitpur, Khandwa, Jhansi Jn, Kanpur Central. Train Pushpak Express starts from Mumbai Cst. Lucknow is the station were Train Pushpak Express ends. Total distance travelled by Train Pushpak Express is 1428 kms.