Lucknow To Barabanki Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to BarabankiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Barabanki Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Lucknow 01:05 Barabanki Jn 01:48 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Lucknow 01:05 Barabanki Jn 01:48 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Lucknow 01:55 Barabanki Jn 02:38 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 01:55 Barabanki Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Lucknow 02:10 Barabanki Jn 03:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Lucknow 02:10 Barabanki Jn 03:00 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Alamnagar 03:00 Barabanki Jn 04:18 N N N Y N N N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Lucknow 03:20 Barabanki Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Lucknow 03:40 Barabanki Jn 04:18 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Delhi Faizabad Express Lucknow 04:00 Barabanki Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Barabanki Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakdam Expres Lucknow 05:00 Barabanki Jn 05:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Lucknow 06:20 Barabanki Jn 07:06 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Barabanki Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Lucknow 06:40 Barabanki Jn 07:23 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Lucknow 06:50 Barabanki Jn 08:10 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Lucknow 06:50 Barabanki Jn 08:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Delhi Farakka Express Lucknow 07:45 Barabanki Jn 08:20 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Mathura chhapra Expres... Lucknow 07:45 Barabanki Jn 08:36 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Lucknow 08:05 Barabanki Jn 09:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Doon Express Lucknow 08:35 Barabanki Jn 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Lucknow 08:35 Barabanki Jn 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Barabanki Jn 12:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Lucknow 12:25 Barabanki Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N Y N N Book
Okha Gorakhpur express Lucknow 14:00 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Lucknow 14:10 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Lucknow 14:10 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Barabanki Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Intercity Lucknow 16:35 Barabanki Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bju Spl Lucknow 17:20 Barabanki Jn 18:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Lucknow 17:20 Barabanki Jn 18:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Barabanki Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Lucknow 18:55 Barabanki Jn 20:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Barabanki Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Cpr Spl Lucknow 20:25 Barabanki Jn 21:30 Y N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Lucknow 23:05 Barabanki Jn 00:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bareilly Varanasi expr... Lucknow 23:15 Barabanki Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Lucknow 23:45 Barabanki Jn 00:28 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Barabanki to Lucknow

Lucknow to Barabanki Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.