Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nizamuddin Garib Rath - 12909


  ()
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
16:55
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
17:24
17:26
2 min
1
19 km
3 Surat (ST)
20:04
20:07
3 min
1
252 km
4 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
21:35
21:51
16 min
1
381 km
5 Ratlam Jn (RTM)
01:12
01:15
3 min
2
642 km
6 Kota Jn (KOTA)
03:50
03:55
5 min
2
909 km
7 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
07:25
07:27
2 min
2
1233 km
8 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
09:55
0
2
1366 km

Train Nizamuddin Garib Rath -12909 from to passes through following stations:


Bandra Terminus, Borivali, Surat, Vadodara Jn, Ratlam Jn, Kota Jn, Mathura Jn, H Nizamuddin,