Mumbai To Navsari Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Navsari Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19019 Dehradun Exp Bandra Terminus 00:05 Navsari 04:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 00:15 Navsari 04:25 N N N Y N N N
19011 Gujarat Express Mumbai Central 05:45 Navsari 09:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bdts Surat Exp Bandra Terminus 06:50 Navsari 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Mumbai Central 07:25 Navsari 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp Mumbai Central 08:20 Navsari 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus 11:35 Navsari 15:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Mumbai Central 12:15 Navsari 19:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Navsari 17:46 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Navsari 17:51 N Y N N N N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Bandra Terminus 14:50 Navsari 18:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Kutch Express Bandra Terminus 17:10 Navsari 20:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Bandra Terminus 17:35 Navsari 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee Mumbai Central 17:55 Navsari 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp Mumbai Central 19:05 Navsari 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Bandra Terminus 19:40 Navsari 23:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express Karjat 20:50 Navsari 02:15 N Y N Y N N N
19707 Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Navsari 00:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Karjat 21:30 Navsari 03:02 N N N N N Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Karjat 21:30 Navsari 03:02 N N N Y N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Karjat 21:30 Navsari 03:02 N N N N N N Y
11096 Ahimsa Express Karjat 21:30 Navsari 03:02 N N Y N N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Karjat 21:30 Navsari 03:02 Y N N N N N N
12901 Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central 22:00 Navsari 01:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Mumbai Central 22:40 Navsari 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Navsari 04:18 N N N N N Y N

Mumbai to Navsari Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.