Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Motihari Garib Rath - 12212


  ()
1 ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
21:00
0
1
0 km
2 Moradabad (MB)
23:50
23:59
9 min
1
154 km
3 Bareilly (BE)
01:15
01:20
5 min
2
245 km
4 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
02:25
02:30
5 min
2
315 km
5 Lucknow (LKO)
05:25
05:55
30 min
2
480 km
6 Gonda Jn (GD)
08:00
08:10
10 min
2
596 km
7 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
11:25
11:55
30 min
2
750 km
8 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE)
14:42
14:47
5 min
2
900 km
9 Bettiah (BTH)
15:23
15:25
2 min
2
937 km
10 Sagauli Jn (SGL)
15:47
15:49
2 min
2
959 km
11 BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)
16:05
0
2
980 km

Train Motihari Garib Rath -12212 from to passes through following stations:


ANAND VIHAR TRM, Moradabad, Bareilly, Shahjehanpur, Lucknow, Gonda Jn, Gorakhpur Jn, Narkatiaganj Jn, Bettiah, Sagauli Jn, BAPUDM MOTIHARI,