BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI), Bmki Railway Station

Name: BAPUDM MOTIHARI Code: BMKI City: Bmki
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI), Bmki :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 01:53 01:58 5 min Y N Y N N N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
13021 Howrah mithila Express 06:47 06:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 07:48 07:53 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 08:17 08:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 08:50 08:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 11:23 11:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 13:48 13:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 13:48 13:53 5 min N N N N N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 14:58 15:03 5 min N N N Y N N N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 15:24 15:29 5 min Y N N N N N N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 16:13 16:18 5 min N N N Y N N N
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 16:45 16:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Porbandar Express 16:45 16:50 5 min Y N N N N N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 19:17 19:22 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12537 Manduadih Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at BAPUDM MOTIHARI station are Rxl Koaa Specia, Mfp Garib Rath, Raxaul mithila Express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Howrah mithila Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Anvt Garib Rath, Gorakhpur kolkata Express. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Sapt Kranti Exp, Raxaul mithila Express, Howrah mithila Express etc and 14 run on weekly basis like Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Koaa Rxl Specia, Anvt Garib Rath, Manduadih Exp, Porbandar Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Rxl Koaa Specia, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Mfp Garib Rath etc.