Bettiah (BTH), Bettiah Railway Station

Name: Bettiah Code: BTH City: Bettiah
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bettiah (BTH), Bettiah :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 03:29 03:30 1 min N N N N N Y N
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 08:44 08:45 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 09:37 09:38 1 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 10:12 10:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 14:11 14:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 14:36 14:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 15:35 15:37 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 15:35 15:37 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 15:35 15:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N N N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 17:32 17:33 1 min Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 17:32 17:33 1 min N N N N Y N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 18:34 18:36 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12537 Manduadih Exp 22:04 22:05 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Bettiah Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bettiah like Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Anvt Garib Rath, Sapt Kranti Exp, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Porbandar Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Delhi Satyagrah express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Delhi Satyagrah express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Sapt Kranti Exp etc or some weekly trains like Porbandar Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Anvt Garib Rath, Manduadih Exp, Porbandar Motihari Express, Muv Mfp Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express and etc.