Bethuadahari (BTY), Bethuadahari Railway Station

Name: Bethuadahari Code: BTY City: Bethuadahari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bethuadahari (BTY), Bethuadahari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 02:42 02:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Lalgola Bhagirathi Express 07:36 07:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13118 Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express 08:26 08:27 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
13113 Kolkata Hazarduari Express 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13114 Lalgola Hazarduari Express 18:05 18:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express 18:48 18:49 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
13103 Sealdah Bhagirathi Express 20:48 20:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bethuadahari Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bethuadahari like Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Lalgola Bhagirathi Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express etc or trains that run weekly Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express and etc.