Chakia (CAA), Chakia Railway Station

Name: Chakia Code: CAA City: Chakia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chakia (CAA), Chakia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 01:48 01:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 02:07 02:08 1 min N N N N N Y N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 02:24 02:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 02:25 02:26 1 min Y N Y N N N N
13021 Howrah mithila Express 06:01 06:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 07:01 07:02 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 07:57 07:58 1 min N N N Y N N N
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 13:01 13:03 2 min N N N N N N Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 13:20 13:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 14:39 14:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 15:33 15:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 19:12 19:14 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 19:49 19:51 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Chakia Railway Station

Different trains running from Chakia are Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Howrah mithila Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Koaa Rxl Specia, Sapt Kranti Exp, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Sapt Kranti Exp, Raxaul mithila Express, Howrah mithila Express etc or train that run weekly like Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Rxl Koaa Specia, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Sadbhawana Express and etc.