Kottayam (KTYM), Kottayam Railway Station

Name: Kottayam Code: KTYM City: Kottayam
More Kottayam stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kottayam (KTYM), Kottayam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N N Y N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N N Y Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 02:25 02:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 02:44 02:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 02:44 02:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
06025 Kollam Express 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16561 Yesvantpur kochuveli Ac Express 03:40 03:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 03:45 03:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:17 04:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N N N Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 05:45 05:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 06:07 06:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06003 Kollam Exp 06:50 06:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 07:15 07:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 07:15 07:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express 07:45 07:50 5 min Y N N N Y N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 07:45 07:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
06079 Kollam Express 08:10 08:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 08:15 08:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12257 Kochuveli Gr 09:25 09:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 09:35 09:38 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N Y N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 11:45 11:50 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06069 Nagercoil Exp 11:50 11:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
06004 Chennai Exp 13:10 13:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
06026 Chennai Express 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 14:50 14:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 15:30 15:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
16562 Kochuveli Yesvantpur Ac Express 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
06080 Chennai Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 16:50 16:52 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12624 Chennai Mail 17:28 17:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16301 Shoranur venad Express 18:32 18:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 20:00 20:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N Y Y N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 20:05 20:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:05 20:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 20:27 20:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 20:47 20:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 21:20 21:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N N Y Y N
16629 Trivandrum central Express 22:10 22:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 22:15 22:20 5 min N N N N Y Y N
26629 Malabar Exp Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 23:53 23:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y