Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kolkata Rjdhni - 12302


  ()
1 New Delhi (NDLS)
17:00
0
1
0 km
2 Kanpur Central (CNB)
21:37
21:42
5 min
1
440 km
3 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
23:42
23:45
3 min
1
634 km
4 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
01:45
01:55
10 min
2
787 km
5 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
04:01
04:04
3 min
2
990 km
6 Parasnath (PNME)
05:52
05:54
2 min
2
1141 km
7 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
06:46
06:51
5 min
2
1189 km
8 Howrah Jn (HWH)
09:55
0
2
1447 km

Train Kolkata Rjdhni -12302 from to passes through following stations:


New Delhi, Kanpur Central, Allahabad Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Gaya Jn, Parasnath, Dhanbad Jn, Howrah Jn,