Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jaipur Chandigarh Garib Rath - 12983


  ()
1 Jaipur (JP)
20:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dausa (DO)
20:49
20:51
2 min
1
62 km
3 Bandikui Jn (BKI)
21:24
21:26
2 min
1
91 km
4 Alwar (AWR)
22:16
22:18
2 min
1
151 km
5 Rewari (RE)
23:53
23:55
2 min
1
225 km
6 Bhiwani (BNW)
01:38
01:40
2 min
2
308 km
7 Rohtak Jn (ROK)
02:30
02:33
3 min
2
357 km
8 Panipat Jn (PNP)
03:55
03:58
3 min
2
429 km
9 Karnal (KUN)
04:21
04:23
2 min
2
463 km
10 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
04:55
04:57
2 min
2
496 km
11 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
05:45
05:55
10 min
2
538 km
12 Chandigarh (CDG)
06:40
0
2
605 km

Train Jaipur Chandigarh Garib Rath -12983 from to passes through following stations:


Jaipur, Dausa, Bandikui Jn, Alwar, Rewari, Bhiwani, Rohtak Jn, Panipat Jn, Karnal, Kurukshetra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Chandigarh,