Bhiwani (BNW), Bhiwani Railway Station

Name: Bhiwani Code: BNW City: Bhiwani
More Bhiwani stations : Bhiwani City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhiwani (BNW), Bhiwani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 01:25 01:50 25 min N N N N Y N Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 01:25 01:50 25 min N Y N Y N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 01:40 02:12 32 min Y N N N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 01:40 02:12 32 min N N Y N Y N N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 02:00 02:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 08:45 09:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 09:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express 11:00 11:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 17:35 18:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhiwani Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhiwani like Jp Hsr Pass, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Jp Asr Express, Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Asr Jp Express, Gorakdam Expres, Delhi Kisan Express, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Jaipur Asr Exp, Hsr Jp Pass. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Bhiwani station like Bhiwani Kalindi Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 01:15, 09:40, 11:00, 01:40, 00:40, 17:25, 01:25, 01:40, 02:00, 01:25 and trains Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Bhatinda kisan Express, Asr Jp Express, Hsr Jp Pass, Gorakdam Expres, Jp Asr Express, Asr Jaipur Exp, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Jaipur Asr Exp respectively. There are trains which ends at Bhiwani like Kanpur Central Kalindi Express etc or some trains like Gorakdam Expres, Jp Hsr Pass, Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Asr Jp Express, Jp Asr Express, Delhi Kisan Express, Jaipur Asr Exp, Hsr Jp Pass etc which departs at Bhiwani station on 17:45, 02:15, 01:20, 18:25, 02:05, 02:12, 01:50, 18:00, 01:50, 00:45 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Hsr Jp Pass, Bhatinda kisan Express, Gorakdam Expres, Jp Hsr Pass, Delhi Kisan Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express etc or train that run weekly like Jp Asr Express, Asr Jp Express, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath and etc.