Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Chandigarh Jaipur Garib Rath - 12984


  ()
1 Chandigarh (CDG)
21:05
0
1
0 km
2 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
21:45
21:55
10 min
1
68 km
3 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
22:29
22:31
2 min
1
109 km
4 Karnal (KUN)
22:53
22:55
2 min
1
143 km
5 Panipat Jn (PNP)
23:35
23:38
3 min
1
177 km
6 Rohtak Jn (ROK)
01:10
01:13
3 min
2
248 km
7 Bhiwani (BNW)
02:10
02:15
5 min
2
298 km
8 Rewari (RE)
03:48
03:50
2 min
2
380 km
9 Alwar (AWR)
04:56
04:58
2 min
2
454 km
10 Bandikui Jn (BKI)
05:43
05:45
2 min
2
515 km
11 Dausa (DO)
06:08
06:10
2 min
2
544 km
12 Jaipur (JP)
07:40
0
2
605 km

Train Chandigarh Jaipur Garib Rath -12984 from to passes through following stations:


Chandigarh, Ambala Cant Jn, Kurukshetra Jn, Karnal, Panipat Jn, Rohtak Jn, Bhiwani, Rewari, Alwar, Bandikui Jn, Dausa, Jaipur,