Vishakapatnam To Kesinga Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vishakapatnam to KesingaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ypr Tata Exp Duvvada 03:42 Kesinga 09:41 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Duvvada 03:45 Kesinga 08:18 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Duvvada 04:00 Kesinga 10:54 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Duvvada 04:12 Kesinga 10:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Mas Asn Express Vishakapatnam 04:30 Kesinga 09:41 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Vishakapatnam 04:30 Kesinga 09:41 N N N Y N Y N Book
Samta Express Vishakapatnam 06:25 Kesinga 12:04 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Vskp Ald Specia Vishakapatnam 09:30 Kesinga 16:00 N N N N N Y N Book
H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Vishakapatnam 10:45 Kesinga 15:56 N N Y N N N Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Duvvada 14:23 Kesinga 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Korba Ex... Vishakapatnam 20:00 Kesinga 02:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Duvvada 20:05 Kesinga 02:23 N Y N N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Durg Pas... Vishakapatnam 21:05 Kesinga 05:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Sbp Exp Vishakapatnam 22:30 Kesinga 04:05 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kesinga to Vishakapatnam

Vishakapatnam to Kesinga Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.