Annavaram (ANV), Annavaram Railway Station

Name: Annavaram Code: ANV City: Annavaram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Annavaram (ANV), Annavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 01:32 01:33 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 01:32 01:33 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 01:40 01:42 2 min N Y N N N Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 01:41 01:42 1 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 01:41 01:42 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07127 Shm Hyb Special 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 04:25 04:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 05:58 05:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 08:00 08:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 08:02 08:03 1 min N Y N N N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 08:03 08:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 09:00 09:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 09:17 09:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 09:32 09:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 10:19 10:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 10:28 10:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 10:28 10:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 10:43 10:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 11:35 11:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 12:19 12:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 12:19 12:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 14:20 14:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 14:37 14:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 14:55 14:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 16:53 16:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 16:59 17:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 18:20 18:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12727 Godavari Exp 19:13 19:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 20:30 20:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 20:36 20:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 21:03 21:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 21:03 21:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 22:12 22:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 22:12 22:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:44 22:46 2 min N N N N N Y N
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Annavaram Railway Station

Different trains running from Annavaram are Sc Vskp Spl, Hyb Shm Spl, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Shm Hyb Special, Janmabhoomi Exp, Godavari Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Ratnachalam Exp, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Dakshin Express, Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express etc or some weekly trains like Tirupati Puri Express, Sc Vskp Spl, Hyb Shm Spl, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ru Vskp Spl, Shm Hyb Special, Src Mas Sup Spl, Mas Src Exp, Hte Ypr Special, Tirupati Bilaspur Express and etc.