Narsipatnam Rd (NRP), Narsipatnam Rd Railway Station

Name: Narsipatnam Rd Code: NRP City: Narsipatnam Rd
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narsipatnam Rd (NRP), Narsipatnam Rd :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 03:28 03:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 03:30 03:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 08:05 08:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 08:30 08:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 12:14 12:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 15:14 15:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 15:19 15:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 21:40 21:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 21:40 21:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 22:28 22:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Narsipatnam Rd Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Narsipatnam Rd station are Guntur simhadri Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Godavari Exp, Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger, Godavari Exp, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express.