Ambodala (AMB), Ambodala Railway Station

Name: Ambodala Code: AMB City: Ambodala
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ambodala (AMB), Ambodala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 01:04 01:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 01:54 01:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 03:06 03:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 03:06 03:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 04:01 04:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 09:59 10:00 1 min Y N N N Y N N
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 11:14 11:15 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12808 Samta Express 12:30 12:32 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 12:36 12:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 17:34 17:35 1 min N Y N N N Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 20:07 20:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 20:34 20:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ambodala Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Ambodala station are Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Samta Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Howrah koraput Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express etc or trains that run weekly Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Samta Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express and etc.