Vishakapatnam To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vishakapatnam to KatpadiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hte Ypr Special Vishakapatnam 01:50 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Vishakapatnam 01:50 Katpadi Jn 16:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Santragachi mangalore... Vishakapatnam 05:00 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N N Y N N Book
Src Ers Spl Vishakapatnam 05:00 Katpadi Jn 19:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vishakapatnam 09:00 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vishakapatnam 09:00 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hwh Ypr Special Duvvada 09:17 Katpadi Jn 03:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Simhachalam 09:19 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Simhachalam 09:19 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tata Ypr Exp Vishakapatnam 10:05 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Hte Ypr Express Vishakapatnam 10:05 Katpadi Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ypr Spl Vishakapatnam 10:05 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Hte Ypr Exam Sp Duvvada 10:35 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Ypr Express Vishakapatnam 11:00 Katpadi Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anga Express Duvvada 13:20 Katpadi Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Pdy Exp Duvvada 13:20 Katpadi Jn 04:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Vishakapatnam 14:40 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N N N N Y Book
Shm Tvc Express Vishakapatnam 14:40 Katpadi Jn 06:23 Y N Y N N N N Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Vishakapatnam 14:40 Katpadi Jn 06:23 N Y N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Vishakapatnam 14:40 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Vishakapatnam 14:40 Katpadi Jn 06:23 N N N N Y Y N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Vishakapatnam 15:50 Katpadi Jn 06:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Vishakapatnam 15:50 Katpadi Jn 06:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Sbc Express Vishakapatnam 15:50 Katpadi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Vishakapatnam 15:50 Katpadi Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Katpadi to Vishakapatnam

Vishakapatnam to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.