Vijayawada To Samalkot Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to SamalkotRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kakinadatown Ex Vijayawada Jn 00:15 Samalkot Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Samalkot Jn 03:48 N Y N N N N N Book
Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Samalkot Jn 04:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Samalkot Jn 05:51 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Bangalore City Seshadr... Vijayawada Jn 03:10 Samalkot Jn 08:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goutami Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:15 Samalkot Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Circar... Vijayawada Jn 03:25 Samalkot Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Samalkot Jn 06:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzb Vskp Specia Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Samalkot Jn 06:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Sc Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:00 Samalkot Jn 07:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Samalkot Jn 07:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Samalkot Jn 07:34 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Cct Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Samalkot Jn 09:13 N N N N N N Y Book
Pdy Bbs Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Samalkot Jn 08:31 N N N Y N N N Book
Hyb Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Samalkot Jn 09:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Ratnachal Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Samalkot Jn 09:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Samalkot Jn 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Samalkot Jn 10:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Vijayawada Jn 07:05 Samalkot Jn 10:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Samalkot Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guntur simhadri Expres... Vijayawada Jn 09:30 Samalkot Jn 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:40 Samalkot Jn 12:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:25 Samalkot Jn 14:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Kakinada Psgr Vijayawada Jn 12:30 Samalkot Jn 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Spl Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Samalkot Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:40 Samalkot Jn 16:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Samalkot Jn 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Samalkot Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Samalkot Jn 17:21 N Y N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur puri Garib... Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Samalkot Jn 18:31 N N N N N N Y Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Samalkot Jn 18:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Samalkot Jn 19:27 N N N N N Y N Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Samalkot Jn 19:27 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Samalkot Jn 20:14 N N N N N N Y Book
Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Samalkot Jn 19:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Samalkot Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kakina... Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Samalkot Jn 20:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Qln Vskp Expres Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Samalkot Jn 20:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 01:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 01:09 N N N Y N N Y Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 18:48 Y N N N Y N N Book
Okha Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Qln Vskp Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:17 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:16 N N N N N N Y Book
Vijayawada rayagada Pa... Vijayawada Jn 21:00 Samalkot Jn 02:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Falaknuma Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Samalkot Jn 00:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Asn Express Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N Y N N N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N Y N Y N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Samalkot Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Samalkot Jn 01:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Ru Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Samalkot Jn 01:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Samalkot Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Samalkot Jn 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Vijayawada Jn 23:50 Samalkot Jn 02:41 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Samalkot to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Samalkot Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online