Varanasi To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to SatnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gangakaveri Exp Varanasi Jn 01:25 Satna 07:30 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mau Ltt Spl Varanasi Jn 01:55 Satna 07:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Varanasi Jn 02:20 Satna 10:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Muzaffarnagar Valsad S... Varanasi Jn 02:20 Satna 07:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbg Pune Exp Varanasi City 03:05 Satna 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Manduadih 04:35 Satna 10:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Superfast Manduadih 04:35 Satna 10:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsb Valsad Spl Varanasi Jn 05:25 Satna 12:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Varanasi Jn 08:00 Satna 15:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 10:25 Satna 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Varanasi City 10:37 Satna 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn 11:20 Satna 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Varanasi City 11:52 Satna 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 14:35 Satna 21:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn 15:50 Satna 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Varanasi Jn 17:00 Satna 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahuva surat Express Varanasi Jn 17:30 Satna 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Varanasi Jn 17:30 Satna 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 18:45 Satna 01:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Nautanwa To Durg Expre... Varanasi Jn 19:00 Satna 02:35 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 20:20 Satna 02:15 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Bsb Hyb Spl Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 04:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 03:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 03:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Pune Expres Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 04:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 03:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Varanasi Jn 21:55 Satna 04:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Satna 06:15 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Satna 06:15 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Satna to Varanasi

Varanasi to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online