Trichur To Goa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Trichur to GoaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ers Cstm Expres Trichur 00:50 Karmali 13:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Poorna Express Trichur 00:50 Madgaon 15:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Mangala Ldweep Trichur 12:05 Madgaon 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Trichur 14:20 Madgaon 02:10 Y Y N N N N N Book
Dehradun Exp Trichur 14:20 Madgaon 02:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Amritsar Exp Trichur 14:20 Madgaon 02:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Sampark Kranthi Trichur 14:20 Madgaon 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Garib Rath Trichur 14:20 Karmali 02:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Trichur 15:33 Karmali 06:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Trichur 16:00 Madgaon 04:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Madgaon Express Trichur 16:20 Madgaon 04:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Trichur 21:25 Madgaon 11:30 N N Y N Y N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Trichur 21:25 Madgaon 11:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Trichur 21:25 Madgaon 11:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Trichur 21:25 Madgaon 10:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Trichur 21:25 Karmali 12:12 Y N N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Trichur 21:25 Madgaon 11:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Trichur 23:05 Karmali 13:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Rajdhani Exp Trichur 23:50 Madgaon 10:55 N Y N Y Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Goa to Trichur
View More Trains

Trichur to Goa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Goa City

One of the smallest states of India, Goa is situated along the coastal belts of Konkan. Often referred to as the beach paradise, Goa is abutted by the cool blue Arabian Sea and home to some of world's finest beaches. Goa is a treasure trove for discerning tourists, adventure enthusiasts and architect lovers as well. Goa's pristine beauty is complimented by clean sun-kissed beaches, lush green hills, rich and varied wildlife, shimmering silvery waterways, gushing waterfalls and picturesque lakes. Besides, the monuments and forts, the erstwhile Portuguese culture and distinct Goan life style - a unique blend of Indian and Portuguese add more charm to the state. Goa is also famous for colourful fairs and festivals, prominent among them is the Carnival, celebrated every year in February with pomp and grandeur.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.