Paravur (PVU), Paravur Railway Station

Name: Paravur Code: PVU City: Paravur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Paravur (PVU), Paravur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 02:33 02:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 05:56 05:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 07:26 07:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56700 Madurai punalur Passenger 08:15 08:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 08:26 08:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 08:55 08:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 09:01 09:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 13:50 13:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 13:54 13:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56701 Punalur Madurai Passenger 18:26 18:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 20:51 20:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Paravur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Paravur station are Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Trivandrum Central Venad Express, Trivandrum central Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Punalur Madurai Passenger, Shoranur venad Express, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Madurai punalur Passenger, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Kanyakumari Bangalore Express.